Fiber optic cable, accessories

Fiber optic cable, accessories

  1. 1
    Fiber optic attenuator AT30D910S  FC/PC 10dB  1310/1550 nm.
    Price:
    €9.76
  2. 2
    Patch cord Fiber optic  FO LC-Sc duplex  singlemode  9/125   mt.12  green
    Price:
    €7.93
  3. 3
    Patch cord Fiber optic  FO LC-Sc duplex  singlemode  9/125   mt.12  yellow
    Price:
    €7.93
  4. 4
    Fiber optic LC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 9/125 duplex  mt.30  green
    Price:
    €14.64
  5. 5
    Fiber optic LC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 9/125 duplex  mt.30  yellow
    Price:
    €14.64
  6. 6
    Fiber optic LC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 9/125 duplex  mt.25  yellow
    Price:
    €13.42
  7. 7
    Fiber optic LC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 9/125 duplex  mt.25  green
    Price:
    €13.42
  8. 8
    Fiber optic LC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 9/125 duplex  mt.20  yellow
    Price:
    €12.20
  9. 9
    Optic fiber LC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 9/125 duplex  mt.20  green
    Price:
    €12.20
  10. 10
    Optic fiber SC/PC  SM/SX/)/2.0/3m   mt.3
    Price:
    €2.99
  11. 11
    Fiber optic reel Siemens 26100/140  6020-12-327-1540, mt. 1000
    Price:
    €244.00
  12. 12
    Patchcord fiber optic  SC/PC-SC/PC/DX/SM/9/2.0   0,7mt.
    Price:
    €3.97
  13. 13
    Patchcord fiber optic  SC/APC-SC/APC, SM 9/125 LSZH  ( m.16 )
    Price:
    €6.95
  14. 14
    Patchcord fiber optic SC/APC-SC/APC, SM 9/125 LSZH  ( m.7)
    Price:
    €4.88
  15. 15
    Field fiber optic 2G 50/125 100um, reel mt. 100
    Price:
    €59.78
  16. 16
    HFBR-1531Z Avago fiber optic transmitter,  5MBd 660nM
    Price:
    €2.44
  17. 17
    Fiber optic multicore 1/8"X.201
    Price:
    €2.44
  18. 18
    Fiber optic unicore TORAY diam. mm. 1,5
    Price:
    €1.46
  19. 19
    AMP 501381-1 fiber optic multimode ST connector
    Price:
    €2.44
  20. 20
    SM/R Simplex Fiber optic patch cord SC/APC 9° - LC/UPC (mt. 2)
    Price:
    €4.88
  21. 21
    Fiber optic 1,5 mm. MITSUBISHI Rayon CK60
    Price:
    €1.95
  22. 22
    Fiber optic patchcord  SCA-LC/SM/DX  mt.10
    Price:
    €5.98